skip to Main Content
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Cycle or Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Mixed Level Yoga
with Haley
5:30 am
6:00 am

Cycle or Group Ride
with Erica
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Cycle or Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am

Mixed Level Yoga
with Haley
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
Mixed Level Yoga
with Haley
9:00 am
10:00 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:00 am
10:00 am
9:30 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:30 am
10:30 am
Intro to GX
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am

Gentle Yoga
with Celina
10:30 am
11:30 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am

Gentle Yoga
with Celina
10:30 am
11:30 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am

Yoga
with Sara
10:30 am
11:30 am
Cycle or Group Ride
with Candace
10:00 am
11:00 am

Zumba®
with Jabin
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Pilates - Vintage Bodies
with Julie
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Pilates - Vintage Bodies
with Julie
11:00 am
12:00 pm
PiYo
with Alaina & Dana
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
with Max
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
with Max
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
with Max
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
PiYo
with Dana
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Cycle or Group Ride
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Core
with Chalase
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Cycle or Group Ride
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Core
with Chalase
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Yoga
with Sara
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Yoga
with Sara
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
6:30 pm
Turbo Kick Live
with Alaina
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Oula
with Bethany & Rhodana
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
PiYo
with Alaina & Dana
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
PiYo
with Dana
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm

Tuesday

Saturday

  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Core
with Chalase
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Group Core
with Chalase
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Mixed Level Yoga
with Haley
5:30 am
6:00 am
Mixed Level Yoga
with Haley
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Mixed Level Yoga
with Haley
9:00 am
10:00 am
9:30 am

Sunday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Intro to GX
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Oula
with Bethany & Rhodana
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Pilates - Vintage Bodies
with Julie
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Pilates - Vintage Bodies
with Julie
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Turbo Kick Live
with Alaina
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:00 am
10:00 am
9:30 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:30 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Cycle or Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Cycle or Group Ride
with Erica
5:30 am
6:30 am
Cycle or Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Cycle or Group Ride
with Candace
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cycle or Group Ride
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle or Group Ride
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30 am
Yoga
with Sara
10:30 am
11:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Yoga
with Sara
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga
with Sara
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
6:30 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

  • 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30 am
Gentle Yoga
with Celina
10:30 am
11:30 am
Gentle Yoga
with Celina
10:30 am
11:30 am
11:00 am

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Zumba®
with Jabin
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
with Max
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
with Max
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
with Max
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
1:30 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

No schedules available!