skip to Main Content
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Cycle
with Erica
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:00 am
9:45 am
9:30 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:30 am
10:30 am
Intro to GX
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride
with Candace
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Gentle Yoga
with Celina
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
with Celina
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Mixed Level Yoga
with Harrison
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm

Group Ride R30
with Dana
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Cycle
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Warrior Rhythm
with Debbie
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Yoga
with Lillia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Warrior Rhythm
with Amy
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Yoga
with Lillia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am

Monday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Mixed Level Yoga
with Harrison
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Intro to GX
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Ride
with Candace
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am

Monday

Friday

Saturday

No schedules hours available!
No schedules hours available!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Warrior Rhythm
with Debbie
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Warrior Rhythm
with Amy
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:00 am
9:45 am
9:30 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
with Caitlin
9:30 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Cycle
with Erica
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cycle
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Group Ride R30
with Dana
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Yoga
with Lillia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Yoga
with Lillia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Gentle Yoga
with Celina
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Gentle Yoga
with Celina
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
1:30 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

No schedules available!