skip to Main Content

Are you up for a new challenge? We have just the group fitness class for you–HIIT! HIIT stands for High Intensity Interval Training, and it’s 30 minutes of good old fashioned hard work with some fun thrown in. Utilizing just body weight and movement, this class can be done at any fitness level. Coach Gene will help you find just the right technique and intensity to get you moving in the right direction. Join US as we take you through a workout to PURSUE a stronger, healthier you!

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Cycle
with Lyndi
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
Group Power
with Shayna
9:00 am
9:45 am
9:30 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Power
with Kelli
9:30 am
10:30 am
Intro to GX
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Power
with Kelli
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Cycle
with Laura
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am

Gentle Yoga
with Clark
10:30 am
11:25 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am

Gentle Yoga
with Clark
10:30 am
11:25 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride
with Candace
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am
Yoga
with Claudia
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am
RESTORE
with Laura
11:00 am
11:45 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle
with Candace
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle
with Candace
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Cycle
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Cycle
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Warrior Rhythm
with Amy
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Buti Yoga
with Lillia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Warrior Rhythm
with Jennifer
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Yoga
with Moira
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Buti Yoga
with Lillia
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Cycle
with Lyndi
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Cycle
with Laura
10:15 am
10:45 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Cycle
with Candace
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Cycle
with Candace
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cycle
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle
with Erica
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
Dance It Away
with Kim & Alaina
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Core
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am

Monday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Power
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Group Power
with Shayna
9:00 am
9:45 am
9:30 am
Group Power
with Kelli
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
with Kelli
9:30 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Group Power
with Candace
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 am
Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
Group Ride
with Dana
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Ride
with Candace
10:00 am
11:00 am
10:30 am

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
Group Ride R30
with Chalase
10:15 am
10:45 am
10:30 am

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
HIIT
with Gene
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
HIIT
with Gene
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Intro to GX
with Chalase
9:30 am
10:00 am

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30 am
Gentle Yoga
with Clark
10:30 am
11:25 am
Gentle Yoga
with Clark
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am

Monday

Wednesday

No schedules hours available!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
RESTORE
with Laura
11:00 am
11:45 am
11:30 am

Sunday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Silver&Fit®
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
1:30 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Warrior Rhythm
with Amy
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Warrior Rhythm
with Jennifer
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30 am
Yoga
with Claudia
10:30 am
11:25 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga
with Moira
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday

No schedules available!